Data Sports Group Logo
    FIRST INSTANCE BODY
    Petipha Lewis-Smith
    Commitee Member
    Brian Joseph
    Commitee Member
    Lyndon Phillip
    Commitee Member
    Michael St. John
    Commitee Member
    FINANCE & MARKETING COMMITTEE
    Wayne Francis
    Chairman
    Randy Campbell
    Deputy Chairman
    Ronald Peters
    Commitee Member
    Gail-Ann Newton
    Commitee Member
    Lenox Andrews
    Commitee Member
    Wayne James
    Commitee Member
    Competitions Committee
    Mr. Patrick Francis
    Chairman
    Mr. Peter Blair
    Deputy Chairman
    Akim Flemming
    Commitee Member
    Peter James
    Commitee Member
    Paul Mc Queen
    Commitee Member
    Legal Committee
    Mr. Cheney Joseph
    Chairman
    Ms. Claudette Joseph
    Deputy Chairman
    Mr. Kelly Patrick
    Commitee Member
    Ms. Karen Samuel
    Commitee Member
    Mr. Francis Paul
    Commitee Member
    COMMITTEE FOR WOMEN’S FOOTBALL
    Mr. Nigel Gibbs
    Chairman
    Mrs. Sherry Ann Hector
    Deputy Chairman
    Ms. Kasandra Pascal
    Commitee Member
    Mrs. Judy Mc Cutcheon
    Commitee Member
    Ms. Alana Francoi
    Commitee Member
    Ms. Ramona Otway
    Commitee Member
    Ms. Bernadine Andrews
    Commitee Member
    Medical Committee
    Mr. Nigel Gibbs
    Chairman
    Dr. Francis Martin
    Deputy Chairman
    Dr. Elliotte Mc Guire
    Commitee Member
    Mr. Lindon Charles
    Commitee Member
    Mr. Mario Christopher
    Commitee Member
    Technical Youth & Development Committee
    Mr. Cheney Joseph
    Chairman
    Mr. Patrick Francis
    Deputy Chairman
    Mr. Jude Mitchell
    Commitee Member
    Mr. Franklyn Simpson
    Commitee Member
    Technical Director & Head Coach
    Vinimore Blaine
    Commitee Member
    Shalrie Joseph
    Commitee Member
    Player Status Committee
    Mr. Patrick Francis
    Chairman
    Mr. Ricky Aberdeen
    Deputy Chairman
    Mr. Alvin Sayers
    Commitee Member
    Mr. junior Braveboy
    Commitee Member
    Mr. Charlie Forsyth
    Commitee Member
    Mr. Carl Lee
    Commitee Member
    Audit & Compliance Committee
    Mr. Alister Bain
    Chairman
    Ms. Bernadine Andrew
    Deputy Chairman
    Mr. Alvin Sayers
    Commitee Member
    Mr. Colin Laborie
    Commitee Member
    Stadium Security and Integrity Committee
    Mr. Jester Noel
    Chairman
    Mr. Jessmon Prince
    Deputy Chairman
    Mr. Allan James
    Commitee Member
    Mr. Phillip James
    Commitee Member
    Mrs. Michelle Bedeau
    Commitee Member
    Mr. Raymond Matthew
    Commitee Member
    Referees and Assistant Referees Committee
    Mr. Randy Campbell
    Chairman
    Mr. Allan James
    Deputy Chairman
    Mr. Valman Bedeau
    Commitee Member
    Mr. David Griffith
    Commitee Member
    Mr. Finbar Charles
    Commitee Member
    Mr. Ricky Aberdeen
    Commitee Member
    LOC
    Patrick Francis
    Chairman
    Alvin Clouden
    Commitee Member
    Judy Mc Cutcheon
    Commitee Member
    Ken-Martin Whiteman
    Commitee Member
    Bruce Swan
    Commitee Member
    Areen Lewis
    Commitee Member
    Disciplinary Committee
    Francis Williams
    Commitee Member
    Cyrus Griffith
    Commitee Member
    Kerabe Belfon
    Commitee Member
    James Clarkson
    Commitee Member
    Fitzroy O'Neale
    Commitee Member
    Electoral Committee
    Mr. Royston La Hee
    Commitee Member
    Mr. Victor Ashby
    Commitee Member
    Mr. Ruggles Ferguson
    Commitee Member
    Mr. Raymond Roberts
    Commitee Member
    Mr. George Robinson
    Commitee Member
    Electoral Appeals Body
    Mrs. Veda Bruno-Victor
    Commitee Member
    Mr. Jerry Seales
    Commitee Member
    FOND Committee
    Kenny Lalsingh
    Chairman
    Franklyn Baptiste
    Commitee Member
    Andrea Donald
    Commitee Member
    Adam Andall
    Commitee Member
    Louison Nelson
    Commitee Member
    Max Toussaint
    Commitee Member
    Wayne Francis
    Commitee Member
    Business & Infrastructure
    James Pitt
    Commitee Member
    Nelson Louison
    Commitee Member
    Roger Archer
    Commitee Member
    Bernadine Andrew
    Commitee Member
    Peter Blair
    Commitee Member